The 4th International Cartoon Gathering – Cairo 2017 Katılımcı Listesi

Share Button

Katılmıcı listesi

Katılmıcı listesi


List selected cartoonists in The 4th International Cartoon Gathering – Cairo 2017

Afghanistan
Shahid Atiqullah

Algeria
Benhariza Abd El Ghani
Ghalem Salim
Kamel Berrani
Khalil Zitouni
Siham Zebiri

Argentina
Daniel Eduardo
Horacio Petre

Armenia
Arsen Gevorgyan

Australia
Louis Pol
Mark Lynch

Austria
Hule Hanusic
Klaus Pitter

Azerbaijan
Seyran Caferli

Bahrain
Ali Khalil
Hamad Al Gayeb

Belarus
Marina Gorelova

Belgium
Luc Descheemaeker

Brazil
Amorim
Erico Junqueira
J.Bosco
Jesse Ribeiro
Nivaldo Pereira
Osvaldo Da Costa
Ronaldo Dias
Silvano Mello

Bulgaria
Jovcho Savov
Trayko Popov
Valeri Alexandrov

China
Ba Bilig
Chen Ding Yuan
Guang Jun Li
Guibao Gai
Lei Zou
Liu Qiang
Sun Baoxin

Colombia
Elena Ospina
Leon
Mauricio Parra

Costa Rica
Ferreol Murillo

Croatia
Damir Novak
Nenad Ostojic

Cuba
Alfredo Martirena Hernandez
ARES
Ricardo Bermudez
Roberto Castillo Rodriguez

Cyprus
Cemal Tunceri

Czech Republic
Evzen David

Egypt
Abd Allah
Abd El Rahman Abu Bakr
Adham Lotfy
Ahmed Elwy
Ahmed Nasralla
Ahmed Salah
Ahmed Samir
Amal Samir
Amany Hashem
Ameenah Kamel
Amr Abd El Atty
Amr Okasha
Amr Talaat
Dina Abd El Gawad
Dina Sherif
Eslam Mohamed
Farouk Mousa
Fawzy Morsy
Gomaa Farahat
Hader Yehia
Haitham Ghorab
Hany Shams
Hassan Farouk
Hatem Mostafa
Hazem Wahba
Heba Ali
Hossam Gomah
Iman Khattab
Khaled Al Marsafy
Khaled Salah
Khedr Hassan
Maher Badr
Maher Daniel
Mahmoud El Badrey
Marwa Ibrahim
Mohamad Fathy
Mohamed Effat
Mohamed El Zanaty
Mohamed Hamdy
Mohamed Rabie
Mohamed Sabra
Mohamed Sabry
Mohamed Tarek
Mostfa El Shekh
Nabil El Sonbaty
Naglaa Fawzy
Nora Makram
Omar Seddek
Raghdaa Hegazy
Rasha Mahdi
Reham Ragab
Saad El Din Shehata
Safowt Al Mangabady
Sahar Essa
Said Badawi
Salah Abd El Megeed
Samir Abd El Ghany
Sherif Arafa
Taha Hussein
Tharwat Mortady
Yasser Gaessa

France
Anne Derenne
Bernard Bouton

Germany
Ridha Ridha
Sabine Voigt
Steffen Jahsnowski

Greece
Grigoris Georgiou

Hungary
Gergely Bacsa
Istvan Kelemen

India
B V Pnduranga Rao
Rajesh kumar Dubey

Indonesia
Bakti Setyanta
Jitet Kustana
Muhammad Muslih
Suratno
Tommy Thomdean

Iran
Ali Shafei
Amir Soheili
Emad Salehi
Esmaeil Babaei
Fakhredin Dost Mohamad
Hamid Soufi
Jalal Pirmarzabad
Mahmood Nazari
Mansoure Dehghani
Mohammad Saleh Razm
Nahid Zamani
Pooya Abdoli
Saeed Sadeghi
Sajad Rafeei
Zahra Zarinpoor
Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad

Iraq
Ahmed khalil
Ali Mandalawi
Asim Jihad
Hamoudi Athab
Khudair Himyari
Kifah Al Reefi
Samir Malk

Italy
Andrea Pecchia
Liviano Riva
Marco D’Agostino
Marco De Angelis
Mariagrazia Quaranta
Marilena Nardi
Paolo Dalponte

Jordan
Amjad Rasmi
Naser Jafari

Kazakhstan
Galym Boranbayev
Sergey Birkle

Kosovo
Agim Krasniqi

Kuwait
Abd El Rahman Al Humoud
Abdulredha Kamal
Adel Al Qallaf
Bader Bin Ghaith
Basel Abu Haimed
Doha Al Nasser
Mohamad Al Qahtani
Mohamed Al Mashmoum
Mohammad Thallab
Sami Al Khars
Sarah Al Nomas
Yousef Ben Saif

Lebanon
Anas El Lakkis
Dalal Kaissi

Libya
Abd El Halim El Gamaty
Mohamed Gajoum

Lithuania
Vladimiras Beresniovas

Macedonia
Jordan Pop Iliev

Mexico
Fernando Mendoza
Roman Rivas

Moldova
Alexander Kaminsky
Victor Crudu

Montenegro
Darko Drljevic
Luka Lagator

Morocco
Adnane Jabir
Derkaoui Abdellah
Naji Bennaji
Riham El Hour

Netherlands
Eric Peter Van Der Wal

New Zealand
Bob Darroch

Nigeria
Azuka Nwokocha

Norway
Firuz Kutal

Oman
Rahma Al Aamri
Sawsan Al Farsy

Pakistan
Sabir Nazar

Palestine
Hisham Shamaly

Peru
Julio Carrion
Omar Zevallos
Walter Toscano

Poland
Dariusz Dabrowski
Maciej Trzepalka
Radoslaw Rucinski
Slawomir Luczynski
Tadeusz Krotos
Zbigniew Kolaczek

Portugal
Antonio Santos
Pedro Silva
Vasco Gargalo

Romania
Chiorean Cornel
Cristian Mihailescu
Doru Axinte
George Licurici
Istvan Para

Russia
Aleksei Kivokurtsev
Alexander Shmidt
Alexei Talimonov
Anatoly Radin
Andrey Klimov
Dmitry Timofeichev
Kokarev Sergey
Maxim Smagin
Mitya Kononov
Semerenko Vladimir
Sergey Ermilov
Sinchinov Evgeniy
Tarasenko Valeri
Timofeev George
Valentin Druzhinin
Victor Bogorad
Valentin Dubinin

Saudi Arabia
Ayman Al Ghamdi
Fahd El Khamissi
Maher Ashour
Manal Al Rseni
Suliman Al Mosihij

Serbia
Goran Celicanin
Jovan Prokopljevic
Muhamed Djerlek
Spiro Radulovic
Todorovic Bobisa
Toso Borkovic

Spain
Juli Sanchis Aguado

Sudan
Monim Hamza
Osama Bo Seba

Switzerland
Schlorian

Syria
Afraa Alyoussef
Esmaeel Aga
Morhaf Youssef

Tunisia
Abd El Kader Messaoud
Lilia Halloul
Mounir Hedfi
Taoufik Kouki
Walid Mhajbia

Turkey
Hamit Gis
Hicabi Demirci
Menekse Cam
Murteza Albayrak
Musa Gumus
Musa Keklik
Mustafa Yildiz
Oguz Gurel
Tan Oral

UAE
Amna Al Hammadi
Khaled Al Jaberi

Ukraine
Gennady Nazarov
Mykola Kapusta
Oleg Gutsol
Oleksy Kustovsky
Sergey Semendyaev
Valeriy Chmyriov
Vladimir Kazanevsky

Uzbekistan
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Nikolay Sviridenko
Zambia
Smon Nisaka